- Best outcome
- float up to 0.067500
- Return after fees
- 3 479 ₴
- Float
- any listing will do
- Lots that fit
- 100%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Crafts
How to read the listHere crafts are calculated at Steam prices: with fees, over all possible outcomes and with the needed float for every input.
Craft — ten items of one rarity are exchanged for one item of the next rarity from the same collections. Which one drops is decided by chance, but the odds and the float of the outcome are computed exactly.
Invest — how much the inputs cost at the cheapest lots. Returns — the average over all outcomes after the Steam 15% fee. Profit — their difference, on average over many crafts. Chance of profit — the share of outcomes that pay for the input on their own.
Buy float — the strictest wear requirement among the inputs: lots with a float above this number don’t fit. “Any lot” — no need to choose.
Before buying, open the craft and press «Check floats on Steam»: the site will look at real listings and recalculate the profit.
Crafts calculated in total: 47 331.
- Any lot fits 428
- Need float picking 34 919
- Outcome above the Steam cap 3 517 hidden in the list, own tab
15 186 of 15 870, selling at least once a day: 9 935
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.220500
- Return after fees
- 3 388 ₴
- Float
- any listing will do
- Lots that fit
- 100%
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 5
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.373500
- Return after fees
- 3 583 ₴
- Float
- any listing will do
- Lots that fit
- 100%
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 5
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.999999
- Return after fees
- 3 236 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.8999 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8999; FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.9999
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 798 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.3494 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8401; Zeus x27 | Olympus (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.3494 (≈73% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.339013
- Return after fees
- 4 485 ₴
- Float
- 0.3800–0.4362 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 15
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8114; UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4362 (70% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 5 257 ₴
- Float
- 0.3800–0.4362 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8118; UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4362 (70% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 516 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7747 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7747; UMP-45 | K.O. Factory (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8468
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 755 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7749 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7749; P2000 | Wicked Sick (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8472
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 870 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7749 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7749; P250 | Kintsugi (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8472
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 785 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7727 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7727; XM1014 | XOXO (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7727
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 364 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.6223 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7602; P250 | Visions (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6223
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 928 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.6987 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7697; Sawed-Off | Devourer (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6987
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 888 ₴
- Float
- 0.3800–0.4301 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 21
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7723; UMP-45 | Momentum (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4301
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 4 830 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.6619 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7679; Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6619
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 5 238 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7752 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7752; CZ75-Auto | Yellow Jacket (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8475
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 5 536 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7752 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 12
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7752; PP-Bizon | High Roller (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.8475
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 5 680 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7755
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7755
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 5 340 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7741 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 21
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7741; G3SG1 | Flux (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7741
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.341999
- Return after fees
- 4 836 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.2863 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
AUG | Death by Puppy (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.2863 (≈28% of this wear's listings); Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7168
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.341999
- Return after fees
- 4 900 ₴
- Float
- 0.3800–0.4177 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6928; UMP-45 | Momentum (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4177
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.341999
- Return after fees
- 5 466 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.6193 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 1
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7040; P90 | Trigon (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6193
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.286278
- Return after fees
- 4 875 ₴
- Float
- 0.3800–0.4117 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6538; UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4117 (45% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.253967
- Return after fees
- 4 383 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.2384 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6229; Zeus x27 | Olympus (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.2384 (≈8% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.311538
- Return after fees
- 4 388 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.5144 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 23
- Ways to assemble
- 3
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6112; AUG | Stymphalian (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.5144
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.289285
- Return after fees
- 4 838 ₴
- Float
- 0.4500–0.5478 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 30
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.5967; Glock-18 | Vogue (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.5478
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.146874
- Return after fees
- 3 816 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1618 +1
- Lots that fit
- 0%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Continuum (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1618 (0% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 4 281 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0741 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Gold Bismuth (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0741 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.146874
- Return after fees
- 3 877 ₴
- Float
- 0.2500–0.2562
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2562 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.146874
- Return after fees
- 3 802 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0740 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Praetorian (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0740 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.139999
- Return after fees
- 3 855 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1620 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2552 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SG 553 | Pulse (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (5% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 3 081 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1618 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1618 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.049999
- Return after fees
- 3 469 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1628 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2555 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Embargo (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1628 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 3 263 ₴
- Float
- 0.2500–0.2566
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2566 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.012499
- Return after fees
- 4 042 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0742 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2552 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P90 | Blind Spot (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0742 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.059999
- Return after fees
- 3 517 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0745 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2557 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Antique (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0745 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.034374
- Return after fees
- 4 537 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1618 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P250 | Red Rock (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1618 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.131249
- Return after fees
- 4 009 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0741 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0741 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 3 309 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0745 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2557 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Nova | Rising Skull (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0745 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.036666
- Return after fees
- 3 985 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1628 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2555 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P250 | Red Rock (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1628 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.066666
- Return after fees
- 2 206 ₴
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1628 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2555 (2% of this wear's listings); Tec-9 | Whiteout (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1628 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 2 440 ₴
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0042 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1030 (under 1% of this wear's listings); XM1014 | Run Run Run (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0042 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 536 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0743 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 23
- Ways to assemble
- 5
P90 | Facility Negative (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0743 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1027 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 570 ₴
- Float
- 0.1000–0.1029 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 18
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1029 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Galil AR | Black Sand (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1637 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 978 ₴
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0039 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1027 (under 1% of this wear's listings); G3SG1 | Ventilator (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0039 (3% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.048999
- Return after fees
- 385 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0756 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 5
- Ways to assemble
- 5
P90 | Facility Negative (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0756 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1035 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 182 ₴
- Float
- 0.1000–0.1027 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 117
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1027 (under 1% of this wear's listings); SSG 08 | Blush Pour (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1624 (under 1% of this wear's listings); P250 | Red Tide (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1624 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 389 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0743 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 28
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1026 (under 1% of this wear's listings); P90 | Off World (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0743 (under 1% of this wear's listings); MAC-10 | Whitefish (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0743 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 214 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0745 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 5
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1028 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0745 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 204 ₴
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0745 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 5
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): buy 0.1000–0.1028 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P90 | Freight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0745 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
| Collection · assemble | Invest | Returns | Profit | ROI | Chance of profit | Buy float | Input | Steps | Ways | Liquidity sales / week |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 375.28 | 3 478.93 | +103.65 | +3.1% | 10% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 22 | |
|
|
3 366.99 | 3 387.60 | +20.61 | +0.6% | 20% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 36 | |
|
|
3 578.68 | 3 582.53 | +3.84 | +0.1% | 30% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 36 | |
|
|
3 294.02 | 3 235.98 | −58.04 | −1.8% | 20% |
≤ 0.8999+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 1 | |
|
|
5 150.86 | 4 798.33 | −352.53 | −6.8% | 80% |
≤ 0.3494+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
4 910.85 | 4 485.41 | −425.45 | −8.7% | 70% |
≤ 0.4362+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 15 | |
|
|
5 751.90 | 5 257.22 | −494.68 | −8.6% | 45% |
≤ 0.4362+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
5 213.55 | 4 515.87 | −697.68 | −13.4% | 70% |
≤ 0.7747+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 36 | |
|
|
5 537.34 | 4 755.42 | −781.92 | −14.1% | 40% |
≤ 0.7749+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
5 658.28 | 4 870.05 | −788.22 | −13.9% | 40% |
≤ 0.7749+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
5 586.75 | 4 784.64 | −802.11 | −14.4% | 40% |
≤ 0.7727+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
5 189.58 | 4 364.30 | −825.29 | −15.9% | 70% |
≤ 0.6223+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 36 | |
|
|
5 754.52 | 4 928.02 | −826.50 | −14.4% | 40% |
≤ 0.6987+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
5 722.37 | 4 887.76 | −834.61 | −14.6% | 40% |
≤ 0.4301+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 21 | |
|
|
5 680.21 | 4 829.89 | −850.32 | −15.0% | 40% |
≤ 0.6619+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
6 157.61 | 5 238.26 | −919.34 | −14.9% | 0% |
≤ 0.7752+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 36 | |
|
|
6 457.19 | 5 536.21 | −920.97 | −14.3% | 0% |
≤ 0.7752+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 12 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
rare inputs
|
6 629.68 | 5 679.77 | −949.91 | −14.3% | 0% |
≤ 0.7755
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 36 | |
|
|
6 296.92 | 5 340.20 | −956.71 | −15.2% | 0% |
≤ 0.7741+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 21 | |
|
|
6 826.24 | 4 836.39 | −1 989.85 | −29.1% | 0% |
≤ 0.2863+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
7 868.57 | 4 899.68 | −2 968.88 | −37.7% | 0% |
≤ 0.4177+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
|
8 519.26 | 5 466.26 | −3 053.00 | −35.8% | 0% |
≤ 0.6193+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 1 | 36 | |
|
|
10 169.05 | 4 874.97 | −5 294.08 | −52.1% | 0% |
≤ 0.4117+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 35 | |
|
|
10 785.92 | 4 383.00 | −6 402.92 | −59.4% | 0% |
≤ 0.2384+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 36 | |
|
|
10 856.69 | 4 387.70 | −6 468.99 | −59.6% | 0% |
≤ 0.5144+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 23 | |
|
|
12 214.48 | 4 838.13 | −7 376.35 | −60.4% | 0% |
≤ 0.5478+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 30 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Genesis Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 10 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
1 839.17 | 3 816.20 | +1 977.03 | +107.5% | 100% |
≤ 0.1618+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Operation Broken Fang Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 0 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 428.15 | 4 280.56 | +1 852.42 | +76.3% | 40% |
≤ 0.0741+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 19 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 072.72 | 3 877.20 | +1 804.48 | +87.1% | 67% |
≤ 0.2562
|
Restricted
|
1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Wildfire Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 1 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 148.82 | 3 801.78 | +1 652.96 | +76.9% | 70% |
≤ 0.0740+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Phoenix Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 9 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 461.82 | 3 855.11 | +1 393.30 | +56.6% | 33% |
≤ 0.1620+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Fever Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 19 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
1 768.31 | 3 081.21 | +1 312.90 | +74.2% | 60% |
≤ 0.1618+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Shattered Web Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 5 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 159.33 | 3 468.70 | +1 309.37 | +60.6% | 37% |
≤ 0.1628+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 19 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 072.72 | 3 263.44 | +1 190.72 | +57.4% | 33% |
≤ 0.2566
|
Restricted
|
1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The eSports 2013 Winter Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 0 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 924.87 | 4 042.15 | +1 117.27 | +38.2% | 37% |
≤ 0.0742+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Huntsman Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 1 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 578.10 | 3 517.37 | +939.27 | +36.4% | 40% |
≤ 0.0745+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Operation Hydra Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 0 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
3 682.73 | 4 536.99 | +854.26 | +23.2% | 40% |
≤ 0.1618+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The eSports 2014 Summer Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 1 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
3 231.65 | 4 009.43 | +777.78 | +24.1% | 38% |
≤ 0.0741+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Winter Offensive Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 0 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 871.26 | 3 308.68 | +437.42 | +15.2% | 37% |
≤ 0.0745+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Operation Hydra Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 0 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
3 682.73 | 3 984.61 | +301.88 | +8.2% | 40% |
≤ 0.1628+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Train 2025 Collection
sells slowly
цена ненадёжна Первые пять годных лотов отличаются в разы: дешёвый может оказаться единственным.
profitable even in a bad week
hard
лотов на 0 контрактов
|
2 021.01 | 2 205.59 | +184.58 | +9.1% | 47% |
≤ 0.1628+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Train 2025 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 13 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
2 330.63 | 2 439.79 | +109.16 | +4.7% | 27% |
≤ 0.0042+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
The 2018 Nuke Collection
+ The Chroma 2 Collection
float cannot be reached
profitable even in a bad week
hard
|
466.06 | 535.88 | +69.82 | +15.0% | 20% |
≤ 0.0743+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 23 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Glove Collection
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
524.71 | 569.90 | +45.19 | +8.6% | 18% |
≤ 0.1029+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 18 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Gamma 2 Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
965.13 | 978.01 | +12.88 | +1.3% | 36% |
≤ 0.0039+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
399.42 | 384.97 | −14.46 | −3.6% | 20% |
≤ 0.0756+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 5 | |
|
|
225.62 | 182.27 | −43.35 | −19.2% | 30% |
≤ 0.1027+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 117 | |
|
|
437.28 | 388.75 | −48.53 | −11.1% | 28% |
≤ 0.0743+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 28 | |
|
|
263.04 | 214.37 | −48.67 | −18.5% | 26% |
≤ 0.0745+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 5 | |
|
|
254.64 | 203.52 | −51.12 | −20.1% | 26% |
≤ 0.0745+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 5 |