- Best outcome
- float up to 0.146000
- Return after fees
- 5 502 ₽
- Float
- any listing will do
- Lots that fit
- 100%
- Sales per week
- 70
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Crafts
How to read the listHere crafts are calculated at Steam prices: with fees, over all possible outcomes and with the needed float for every input.
Craft — ten items of one rarity are exchanged for one item of the next rarity from the same collections. Which one drops is decided by chance, but the odds and the float of the outcome are computed exactly.
Invest — how much the inputs cost at the cheapest lots. Returns — the average over all outcomes after the Steam 15% fee. Profit — their difference, on average over many crafts. Chance of profit — the share of outcomes that pay for the input on their own.
Buy float — the strictest wear requirement among the inputs: lots with a float above this number don’t fit. “Any lot” — no need to choose.
Before buying, open the craft and press «Check floats on Steam»: the site will look at real listings and recalculate the profit.
Crafts calculated in total: 47 331.
- Any lot fits 428
- Need float picking 34 919
- Outcome above the Steam cap 3 517 hidden in the list, own tab
15 186 of 15 870, selling at least once a day: 9 935
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.119999
- Return after fees
- 5 862 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.1438 +1
- Lots that fit
- ≈81%
- Sales per week
- 42
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1438 (83% of this wear's listings); FAMAS | Eye of Athena (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1438 (≈81% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.799999
- Return after fees
- 4 848 ₽
- Float
- 0.4500–0.7999 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 47
- Ways to assemble
- 2
FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.9999; Sawed-Off | Devourer (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7999
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.379999
- Return after fees
- 9 163 ₽
- Float
- 0.4500–0.6987 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 36
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Five-SeveN | Monkey Business (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7697; Sawed-Off | Devourer (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.6987
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.146874
- Return after fees
- 7 018 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1618 +1
- Lots that fit
- 0%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2551 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ CZ75-Auto | Eco (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1618 (0% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 5 991 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1628 +1
- Lots that fit
- 0%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Grand Prix (Field-Tested): buy 0.2500–0.2555 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ CZ75-Auto | Eco (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1628 (0% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 3 570 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0039 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 5
- Ways to assemble
- 5
XM1014 | Zombie Offensive (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0039 (≈1% of this wear's listings); Nova | Toy Soldier (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1630 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 2 817 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1637 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 0
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Negev | Loudmouth (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1637 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Nova | Toy Soldier (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1637 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 5 123 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0075 +1
- Lots that fit
- ≈2%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Dual Berettas | Shred (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0075 (≈2% of this wear's listings); XM1014 | Run Run Run (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0075 (≈2% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 1 874 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0048 +1
- Lots that fit
- ≈1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
G3SG1 | Ventilator (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0048 (3% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Shred (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0048 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093749
- Return after fees
- 128 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1640 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1640 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P250 | Re.built (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1640 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.098684
- Return after fees
- 113 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1653 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 2
StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Poultrygeist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1653 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1653 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1653 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093749
- Return after fees
- 119 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1676 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Poultrygeist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1676 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1676 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1676 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093749
- Return after fees
- 147 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1640 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Night Riot (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1640 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MP9 | Black Sand (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1640 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1640 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.099999
- Return after fees
- 105 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1749 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1749 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P250 | Re.built (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1749 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093749
- Return after fees
- 129 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1797 +1
- Lots that fit
- ≈1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1797 (≈1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1797 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 411 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0042 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ P90 | Freight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0748 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SG 553 | Ol' Rusty (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0042 (≈1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1639 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.107142
- Return after fees
- 110 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1631 +2
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.3839; StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1631 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1631 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093749
- Return after fees
- 116 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1620 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 2
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ XM1014 | Irezumi (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Tec-9 | Slag (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.139999
- Return after fees
- 156 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0753 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 105
- Ways to assemble
- 2
MAC-10 | Poplar Thicket (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1652 (under 1% of this wear's listings); XM1014 | Copperflage (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0753 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1652 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.093867
- Return after fees
- 123 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1800 +1
- Lots that fit
- ≈1%
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 2
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1800 (≈1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1800 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.111627
- Return after fees
- 107 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1616 +2
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1616 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Dezastre (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.3835; StatTrak™ XM1014 | Irezumi (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1616 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 158 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0772 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1707 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0772 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1707 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 182 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0751 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 61
- Ways to assemble
- 4
MP5-SD | Focus (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1646 (under 1% of this wear's listings); MAG-7 | MAGnitude (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0751 (under 1% of this wear's listings); R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0751 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 181 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0751 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 61
- Ways to assemble
- 4
M4A4 | Zubastick (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1646 (under 1% of this wear's listings); UMP-45 | Fragment (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0751 (under 1% of this wear's listings); R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0751 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.078901
- Return after fees
- 140 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0766 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 2
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1690 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0766 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1690 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 139 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0746 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 3
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1632 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MP9 | Featherweight (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1632 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Fragments (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0746 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.107142
- Return after fees
- 110 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1688 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1688 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ XM1014 | Irezumi (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1688 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 130 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0756 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1661 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Foresight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0756 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1661 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.081521
- Return after fees
- 164 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0745 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 3
StatTrak™ MP9 | Black Sand (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1630 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Night Riot (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0745 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1630 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 156 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0749 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1641 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Tec-9 | Slag (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1641 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Nova | Dark Sigil (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0749 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 324 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0039 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0744 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Poultrygeist (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0039 (≈1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1628 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 428 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0042 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 1
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1639 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Dezastre (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0748 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Hideout (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0042 (3% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 162 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0750 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 68
- Ways to assemble
- 2
MAC-10 | Poplar Thicket (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1645 (under 1% of this wear's listings); XM1014 | Copperflage (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0750 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1645 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 341 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0741 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 105
- Ways to assemble
- 4
Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (under 1% of this wear's listings); P250 | Red Tide (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1620 (under 1% of this wear's listings); SSG 08 | Blush Pour (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0741 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 166 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0769 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1699 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0769 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1699 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 186 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0746 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 61
- Ways to assemble
- 5
M4A4 | Zubastick (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1634 (under 1% of this wear's listings); UMP-45 | Fragment (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0746 (under 1% of this wear's listings); R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0746 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.149999
- Return after fees
- 263 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1621 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 105
- Ways to assemble
- 3
P2000 | Grip Tape (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1621 (under 1% of this wear's listings); AUG | Creep (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1621 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1621 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 188 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0746 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 61
- Ways to assemble
- 5
MP5-SD | Focus (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1634 (under 1% of this wear's listings); MAG-7 | MAGnitude (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0746 (under 1% of this wear's listings); R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0746 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 1 109 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0043 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 5
P90 | Facility Negative (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0749 (under 1% of this wear's listings); P90 | Traction (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0749 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Shred (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0043 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 144 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0763 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1683 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Foresight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0763 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1683 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 366 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1616 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 18
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Fubar (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.4779; StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1616 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 237 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0042 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 8
- Ways to assemble
- 5
Tec-9 | Snek-9 (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1639 (under 1% of this wear's listings); SSG 08 | Dezastre (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0748 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Hideout (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0042 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 134 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0772 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 3
StatTrak™ P90 | Freight (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1707 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ P90 | Freight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0772 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1707 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.107142
- Return after fees
- 118 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1690 +1
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 35
- Ways to assemble
- 1
StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Night Riot (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1690 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1690 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 357 ₽
- Float
- 0.1500–0.1643 +1
- Lots that fit
- unknown
- Sales per week
- 18
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Fubar (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.4843; StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1643 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.074999
- Return after fees
- 170 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0749 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 3
StatTrak™ MP9 | Black Sand (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1641 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ PP-Bizon | Night Riot (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0749 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1641 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 148 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0769 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 5
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1699 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MP9 | Featherweight (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1699 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MP9 | Featherweight (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0769 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.061403
- Return after fees
- 195 ₽
- Float
- 0.0700–0.0776 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 22
- Ways to assemble
- 4
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1720 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0776 (under 1% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Survivalist (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.1720 (under 1% of this wear's listings)
- Best outcome
- float up to 0.069999
- Return after fees
- 272 ₽
- Float
- 0.0000–0.0036 +2
- Lots that fit
- less than 1%
- Sales per week
- 8
- Ways to assemble
- 5
P2000 | Sure Grip (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0742 (under 1% of this wear's listings); MAG-7 | Resupply (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.0742 (under 1% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Shred (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0036 (≈1% of this wear's listings)
| Collection · assemble | Invest | Returns | Profit | ROI | Chance of profit | Buy float | Input | Steps | Ways | Liquidity sales / week |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 403.40 | 5 501.70 | +98.30 | +1.8% | 50% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 70 | |
|
|
5 809.99 | 5 862.38 | +52.39 | +0.9% | 95% |
≤ 0.1438+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 42 | |
|
|
4 991.72 | 4 848.37 | −143.35 | −2.9% | 45% |
≤ 0.7999+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 47 | |
|
|
10 700.17 | 9 163.35 | −1 536.83 | −14.4% | 40% |
≤ 0.6987+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 36 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Horizon Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 3 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
3 481.58 | 7 018.38 | +3 536.80 | +101.6% | 63% |
≤ 0.1618+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Chroma 2 Collection
+ The Horizon Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 3 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
3 481.58 | 5 991.26 | +2 509.68 | +72.1% | 33% |
≤ 0.1628+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
+ The Horizon Collection
sells slowly
цена ненадёжна Первые пять годных лотов отличаются в разы: дешёвый может оказаться единственным.
float cannot be reached There are enough listings, but the needed float can't be reached with them: the craft can't be assembled with the wears from the calculation right now.
rare inputs The rarest input sells 19 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
hard
|
2 320.65 | 3 569.81 | +1 249.16 | +53.8% | 13% |
≤ 0.0039+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 5 | |
|
The Falchion Collection
+ The Horizon Collection
sells slowly
float cannot be reached There are enough listings, but the needed float can't be reached with them: the craft can't be assembled with the wears from the calculation right now.
rare inputs The rarest input sells 19 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
hard
|
2 288.89 | 2 817.25 | +528.35 | +23.1% | 7% |
≤ 0.1637+1
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 0 | |
|
The Horizon Collection
+ The Train 2025 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 13 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
profitable even in a bad week
≈ medium
≈ for 1 contract
|
4 984.56 | 5 122.67 | +138.11 | +2.8% | 30% |
≤ 0.0075+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
1 903.43 | 1 873.74 | −29.70 | −1.6% | 36% |
≤ 0.0048+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
243.71 | 127.94 | −115.77 | −47.5% | 6% |
≤ 0.1640+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
246.53 | 113.39 | −133.14 | −54.0% | 4% |
≤ 0.1653+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 35 | |
|
|
253.20 | 119.36 | −133.83 | −52.9% | 6% |
≤ 0.1676+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
284.12 | 146.52 | −137.60 | −48.4% | 4% |
≤ 0.1640+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
243.71 | 105.37 | −138.33 | −56.8% | 4% |
≤ 0.1749+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
269.98 | 128.63 | −141.35 | −52.4% | 6% |
≤ 0.1797+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
The Fracture Collection
+ The Horizon Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 8 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
≈ hard
≈ for 0 contracts
|
554.01 | 410.91 | −143.10 | −25.8% | 28% |
≤ 0.0042+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
253.36 | 109.93 | −143.42 | −56.6% | 4% |
≤ 0.1631+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
260.57 | 116.19 | −144.38 | −55.4% | 6% |
≤ 0.1620+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 22 | |
|
|
302.83 | 155.70 | −147.13 | −48.6% | 2% |
≤ 0.0753+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 105 | |
|
|
269.98 | 122.66 | −147.32 | −54.6% | 4% |
≤ 0.1800+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 35 | |
|
|
256.11 | 107.12 | −148.99 | −58.2% | 2% |
≤ 0.1616+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
307.28 | 157.53 | −149.75 | −48.7% | 6% |
≤ 0.0772+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
333.26 | 182.37 | −150.89 | −45.3% | 26% |
≤ 0.0751+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 61 | |
|
|
332.32 | 181.20 | −151.12 | −45.5% | 8% |
≤ 0.0751+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 61 | |
|
|
292.56 | 139.79 | −152.77 | −52.2% | 4% |
≤ 0.0766+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 22 | |
|
|
292.61 | 139.05 | −153.55 | −52.5% | 6% |
≤ 0.0746+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 3 | 22 | |
|
|
264.30 | 110.22 | −154.08 | −58.3% | 4% |
≤ 0.1688+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
286.08 | 130.28 | −155.80 | −54.5% | 6% |
≤ 0.0756+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
320.52 | 164.09 | −156.43 | −48.8% | 4% |
≤ 0.0745+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 3 | 22 | |
|
|
313.52 | 156.26 | −157.25 | −50.2% | 6% |
≤ 0.0749+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
481.66 | 323.99 | −157.67 | −32.7% | 10% |
≤ 0.0039+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
586.78 | 428.34 | −158.44 | −27.0% | 10% |
≤ 0.0042+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 1 | |
|
|
321.17 | 161.51 | −159.66 | −49.7% | 4% |
≤ 0.0750+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 2 | 68 | |
|
|
501.83 | 340.94 | −160.90 | −32.1% | 30% |
≤ 0.0741+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 105 | |
|
|
327.82 | 166.29 | −161.53 | −49.3% | 4% |
≤ 0.0769+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 22 | |
|
|
349.93 | 186.42 | −163.52 | −46.7% | 8% |
≤ 0.0746+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 61 | |
|
|
426.88 | 263.30 | −163.58 | −38.3% | 0% |
≤ 0.1621+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 3 | 105 | |
|
|
352.09 | 187.59 | −164.51 | −46.7% | 26% |
≤ 0.0746+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 61 | |
|
|
1 274.07 | 1 108.86 | −165.20 | −13.0% | 20% |
≤ 0.0043+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 22 | |
|
|
309.84 | 143.81 | −166.02 | −53.6% | 6% |
≤ 0.0763+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 22 | |
|
|
532.01 | 365.68 | −166.33 | −31.3% | 20% |
≤ 0.1616+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 18 | |
|
|
406.74 | 236.86 | −169.88 | −41.8% | 10% |
≤ 0.0042+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 8 | |
|
|
304.76 | 134.29 | −170.47 | −55.9% | 6% |
≤ 0.0772+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 3 | 22 | |
|
|
289.63 | 118.23 | −171.40 | −59.2% | 2% |
≤ 0.1690+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 1 | 35 | |
|
|
532.01 | 356.92 | −175.09 | −32.9% | 20% |
≤ 0.1643+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 18 | |
|
|
345.59 | 170.00 | −175.60 | −50.8% | 4% |
≤ 0.0749+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 3 | 22 | |
|
|
323.63 | 147.81 | −175.81 | −54.3% | 6% |
≤ 0.0769+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 22 | |
|
|
371.53 | 195.03 | −176.50 | −47.5% | 4% |
≤ 0.0776+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 4 | 22 | |
|
|
451.06 | 271.98 | −179.08 | −39.7% | 10% |
≤ 0.0036+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 8 |