- Best outcome
- float up to 0.119999
- Return after fees
- 71 $
- Float
- 0.0700–0.1499
- Lots that fit
- 100%
- Sales per week
- 341
- Ways to assemble
- 2
Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1499 (100% of this wear's listings)
Here crafts are calculated at Steam prices: with fees, over all possible outcomes and with the needed float for every input.
Craft — ten items of one rarity are exchanged for one item of the next rarity from the same collections. Which one drops is decided by chance, but the odds and the float of the outcome are computed exactly.
Invest — how much the inputs cost at the cheapest lots. Returns — the average over all outcomes after the Steam 15% fee. Profit — their difference, on average over many crafts. Chance of profit — the share of outcomes that pay for the input on their own.
Buy float — the strictest wear requirement among the inputs: lots with a float above this number don’t fit. “Any lot” — no need to choose.
Before buying, open the craft and press «Check floats on Steam»: the site will look at real listings and recalculate the profit.
Crafts calculated in total: 47 331.
Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1499 (100% of this wear's listings)
Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1483 (95% of this wear's listings); XM1014 | XOXO (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1483 (94% of this wear's listings)
AUG | Stymphalian (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1491 (96% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1491 (97% of this wear's listings)
Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1355 (61% of this wear's listings); G3SG1 | The Executioner (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.3385 (66% of this wear's listings)
P90 | Facility Negative (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1213 (20% of this wear's listings); Dual Berettas | Hideout (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0449 (≈11% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
P90 | Facility Negative (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1214 (20% of this wear's listings); SG 553 | Ol' Rusty (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0449 (≈11% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Dual Berettas | Stained (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4492; UMP-45 | Gunsmoke (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.7961 (100% of this wear's listings); FAMAS | Grey Ghost (Field-Tested): buy 0.1500–0.3774 (≈97% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0426 (≈8% of this wear's listings); MP7 | Army Recon (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
UMP-45 | Mudder (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0426 (≈8% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1209 (≈25% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0445 (≈11% of this wear's listings); MP9 | Dizzy (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0445 (≈11% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0426 (≈8% of this wear's listings); PP-Bizon | Urban Dashed (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1187 (≈22% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1209 (≈25% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0445 (≈11% of this wear's listings); G3SG1 | Green Cell (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0445 (≈11% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1186 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0425 (≈8% of this wear's listings); G3SG1 | Green Cell (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0425 (≈8% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1198 (≈24% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0436 (≈9% of this wear's listings); PP-Bizon | Wood Block Camo (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0436 (≈9% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1186 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0426 (≈8% of this wear's listings); FAMAS | Byproduct (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0426 (≈8% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1183 (≈22% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0423 (≈8% of this wear's listings); Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1183 (≈22% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1190 (≈23% of this wear's listings); Souvenir PP-Bizon | Anolis (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0428 (≈8% of this wear's listings); MP9 | Dizzy (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0428 (≈8% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Fusion (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1180 (26% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ M249 | Bock Blocks (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0420 (54% of this wear's listings); StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Hideout (Factory New): buy 0.0000–0.0420 (9% of this wear's listings)
Stays in profit even if the week before the sale turns out bad: only one week in ten is worse.
FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Battle-Scarred): buy 0.4500–0.9999; Dual Berettas | Melondrama (Minimal Wear): buy 0.0700–0.1499 (100% of this wear's listings); Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Well-Worn): buy 0.3800–0.4499
| Collection · assemble | Invest | Returns | Profit | ROI | Chance of profit | Buy float | Input | Steps | Ways | Liquidity sales / week |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
≈ easy
≈ for 43 contracts
|
65.94 | 71.16 | +5.22 | +7.9% | 100% |
≤ 0.1499
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 341 | |
|
|
65.83 | 68.63 | +2.79 | +4.2% | 90% |
≤ 0.1483+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 51 | |
|
|
67.47 | 69.96 | +2.48 | +3.7% | 90% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 39 | |
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
≈ easy
≈ for 48 contracts
|
65.07 | 66.95 | +1.88 | +2.9% | 50% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 341 | |
|
|
64.54 | 66.34 | +1.81 | +2.8% | 50% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 53 | |
|
|
59.41 | 60.95 | +1.55 | +2.6% | 70% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 70 | |
|
|
80.80 | 82.24 | +1.44 | +1.8% | 10% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 3 | 29 | |
|
|
62.54 | 63.88 | +1.34 | +2.1% | 45% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 57 | |
|
|
61.13 | 62.36 | +1.22 | +2.0% | 80% |
≤ 0.1491+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 113 | |
|
|
58.77 | 59.52 | +0.75 | +1.3% | 45% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 39 | |
|
|
70.29 | 71.01 | +0.72 | +1.0% | 55% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 4 | 26 | |
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
easy
лотов на ≥63 контрактов
|
61.91 | 62.61 | +0.70 | +1.1% | 50% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 2 | 39 | |
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
+ The Revolver Case Collection
rare inputs
pricier variants exist The price depends on the pattern (phase, design) and float, some copies cost more. The calculation uses the usual price.
≈ easy
≈ for 29 contracts
|
72.56 | 73.26 | +0.70 | +1.0% | 10% |
≤ 0.1355+1
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 8 | |
|
|
61.13 | 61.80 | +0.67 | +1.1% | 80% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 271 | |
|
|
74.90 | 75.36 | +0.46 | +0.6% | 20% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 36 | |
|
|
59.65 | 60.04 | +0.39 | +0.7% | 45% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 39 | |
|
|
64.29 | 64.58 | +0.29 | +0.4% | 45% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 56 | |
|
The 2018 Nuke Collection
+ The Kilowatt Collection
profitable even in a bad week
≈ easy
≈ for 20 contracts
|
4.15 | 4.42 | +0.27 | +6.5% | 20% |
≤ 0.0449+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 23 | |
|
|
60.95 | 61.15 | +0.20 | +0.3% | 80% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 123 | |
|
|
0.80 | 0.98 | +0.18 | +22.7% | 67% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 1 | 26 | |
|
The Italy Collection
+ The Lake Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на ≥23 контрактов
|
0.76 | 0.93 | +0.17 | +21.9% | 63% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 26 | |
|
The 2018 Nuke Collection
+ The Fracture Collection
profitable even in a bad week
hard
лотов на 0 контрактов
|
4.12 | 4.27 | +0.15 | +3.7% | 20% |
≤ 0.0449+1
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 23 | |
|
The 2018 Nuke Collection
+ The Italy Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на ≥28 контрактов
|
0.76 | 0.91 | +0.15 | +19.4% | 62% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 9 | |
|
|
0.77 | 0.90 | +0.14 | +17.8% | 60% |
≤ 0.3774+2
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 26 | |
|
The Graphic Design Collection
+ The Italy Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на ≥32 контрактов
|
0.86 | 0.99 | +0.13 | +14.8% | 62% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 3 | 2 | |
|
The Italy Collection
+ The Safehouse Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
≈ easy
≈ for 18 contracts
|
0.80 | 0.92 | +0.12 | +15.1% | 60% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 12 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Safehouse Collection
цена ненадёжна
profitable even in a bad week
medium
лотов на 6 контрактов
|
0.84 | 0.96 | +0.12 | +13.8% | 60% |
≤ 0.0426+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The 2018 Inferno Collection
+ The 2021 Mirage Collection
profitable even in a bad week
medium
лотов на 1 контракт
|
0.84 | 0.95 | +0.12 | +13.9% | 60% |
≤ 0.0426+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Achroma Collection
цена ненадёжна
profitable even in a bad week
medium
лотов на 8 контрактов
|
0.96 | 1.07 | +0.11 | +11.8% | 70% |
≤ 0.0445+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Train Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на 6 контрактов
|
0.88 | 1.00 | +0.11 | +12.6% | 60% |
≤ 0.0426+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
|
0.88 | 0.98 | +0.11 | +12.0% | 62% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 2 | 2 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Boreal Collection
profitable even in a bad week
medium
лотов на 3 контрактов
|
0.97 | 1.07 | +0.11 | +10.9% | 70% |
≤ 0.0445+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Boreal Collection
profitable even in a bad week
medium
лотов на 2 контрактов
|
0.84 | 0.94 | +0.10 | +11.5% | 60% |
≤ 0.0425+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Radiant Collection
profitable even in a bad week
hard
лотов на 0 контрактов
|
0.97 | 1.06 | +0.09 | +9.7% | 70% |
≤ 0.0436+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
|
0.81 | 0.90 | +0.09 | +11.1% | 60% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 2 | 26 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Harlequin Collection
profitable even in a bad week
hard
лотов на 0 контрактов
|
0.99 | 1.08 | +0.09 | +9.0% | 70% |
≤ 0.0426+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
|
79.61 | 79.70 | +0.09 | +0.1% | 30% |
any lot
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 36 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Italy Collection
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на 6 контрактов
|
1.02 | 1.10 | +0.08 | +7.6% | 70% |
≤ 0.0423+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
|
0.83 | 0.91 | +0.07 | +8.9% | 60% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 2 | 26 | |
|
The Kilowatt Collection
+ The Prisma 2 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 5 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
easy
лотов на ≥18 контрактов
|
7.87 | 7.94 | +0.07 | +0.9% | 33% |
any lot
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 15 | |
|
The 2021 Mirage Collection
+ The Achroma Collection
profitable even in a bad week
≈ easy
≈ for 78 contracts
|
0.61 | 0.68 | +0.06 | +10.4% | 40% |
≤ 0.0428+2
|
Consumer Grade
|
1 | 5 | 40 | |
|
The Dead Hand Collection
+ The Kilowatt Collection
rare inputs
profitable even in a bad week
easy
лотов на 6 контрактов
|
6.37 | 6.43 | +0.06 | +0.9% | 38% |
≤ 0.0420+2
|
Mil-Spec Grade
|
1 | 5 | 14 | |
|
The Prisma 2 Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 5 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
easy
лотов на ≥14 контрактов
|
8.02 | 8.07 | +0.05 | +0.7% | 33% |
any lot
|
Restricted
|
1 | 1 | 19 | |
|
|
0.86 | 0.91 | +0.05 | +5.8% | 60% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 1 | 5 | |
|
The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
+ The Recoil Collection
|
57.03 | 57.08 | +0.05 | +0.1% | 80% |
≤ 0.1499+2
|
Classified
|
1 | 5 | 235 | |
|
|
0.67 | 0.72 | +0.05 | +7.1% | 62% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 112 | |
|
|
0.69 | 0.74 | +0.05 | +6.5% | 67% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 1 | 239 | |
|
The Prisma 2 Collection
+ The Recoil Collection
sells slowly
rare inputs The rarest input sells 5 times a day. Buying them up will take long, and the price will change meanwhile.
easy
лотов на ≥14 контрактов
|
7.77 | 7.81 | +0.04 | +0.5% | 33% |
any lot
|
Restricted
|
1 | 5 | 19 | |
|
|
0.68 | 0.73 | +0.04 | +5.9% | 67% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 1 | 239 | |
|
|
0.65 | 0.69 | +0.04 | +6.0% | 60% |
any lot
|
Industrial Grade
|
1 | 5 | 183 |